RwandaSport.com | Sport News, Fixtures, Results, table, scorers

Player Information: Sebanani Emmanuel | AZAM RWANDA PREMIER LEAGUE | 2015-2016

Personal data

Picture of Sebanani Emmanuel
Nationality: Rwanda, Republic of Rwanda, Republic of
Name: Sebanani Emmanuel
Nickname: Crespo
Birthday (Age): 25. Ukuboza 1994 (24)
Player Position: Rutahizamu

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played
AZAM RWANDA PREMIER LEAGUE AS Kigali 0
Igikombe cy' Amahoro POLICE FC 0
International matches: Friendly Rwanda 0
Rwanda National Football League POLICE FC 11
Career Total 11

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
AZAM RWANDA PREMIER LEAGUE 2015-2016 AS Kigali Rutahizamu
Igikombe cy' Amahoro 2013-2014 POLICE FC Rutahizamu
International matches: Friendly 2014 Rwanda Rutahizamu
Rwanda National Football League 2014-2015 POLICE FC Rutahizamu

©2013 - 2019 RwandaSport.com. All right reserved.

InfoTimes LTD ntiyishingiye ibibera hanze y' urubuga rwacu biturutse ku nkuru cyangwa ibindi bikomoka ku mbuga zacu.

Top Desktop version