RwandaSport.com | Sport News, Fixtures, Results, table, scorers

Player Information: Hategekimana Bonavanture | Rwanda National Football League | 2014-2015

Personal data

Picture of Hategekimana Bonavanture
Nationality: Rwanda, Republic of Rwanda, Republic of
Name: Hategekimana Bonavanture
Nickname: Gangi
Birthday (Age): 25. Gashyantare 1980 (39)
Player Position: Myugariro

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played
Rwanda National Football League Marines FC 0
Rwanda National Football League Musanze FC 5
Rwanda National Football League Etincelles FC 14
Career Total 19

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Rwanda National Football League 2013-2014 Marines FC Myugariro
Rwanda National Football League 2014-2015 Musanze FC Myugariro
Rwanda National Football League 2014-2015 Etincelles FC Myugariro

©2013 - 2019 RwandaSport.com. All right reserved.

InfoTimes LTD ntiyishingiye ibibera hanze y' urubuga rwacu biturutse ku nkuru cyangwa ibindi bikomoka ku mbuga zacu.

Top Desktop version