RwandaSport.com | Sport News, Fixtures, Results, table, scorers

Player Information: Niizigiyimana Karim | Rwanda National Football League | 2014-2015

Personal data

Picture of Niizigiyimana Karim
Nationality: Burundi, Republic of Burundi, Republic of
Name: Niizigiyimana Karim
Nickname: Makenzi
Birthday (Age): 21. Kamena 1989 (30)

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played
CECAFA KAGAME CUP gr. A Rayon Sports FC 2
CECAFA KAGAME CUP Play Off Rayon Sports FC 1
Igikombe cy' Amahoro Rayon Sports FC 1
Career Total 4

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
CECAFA KAGAME CUP gr. A 2014 Rayon Sports FC Myugariro
CECAFA KAGAME CUP Play Off 2014 Rayon Sports FC Myugariro
Igikombe cy' Amahoro 2013-2014 Rayon Sports FC Myugariro

©2013 - 2019 RwandaSport.com. All right reserved.

InfoTimes LTD ntiyishingiye ibibera hanze y' urubuga rwacu biturutse ku nkuru cyangwa ibindi bikomoka ku mbuga zacu.

Top Desktop version