RwandaSport.com | Sport News, Fixtures, Results, table, scorers

Player Information: Hategekimana Aphrodis | Rwanda National Football League | 2014-2015

Personal data

Picture of Hategekimana Aphrodis
Nationality: Rwanda, Republic of Rwanda, Republic of
Name: Hategekimana Aphrodis
Nickname: Kanombe
Birthday (Age): 23. Gicurasi 1989 (30)
Jersey Number: 7
Player Position: Hagati

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played
CAF Confederation cup Rayon Sports FC 0
CECAFA KAGAME CUP gr. A Rayon Sports FC 0
CECAFA KAGAME CUP Play Off Rayon Sports FC 1
Igikombe cy' Amahoro Rayon Sports FC 0
International matches: Friendly Rwanda 0
Rwanda National Football League Rayon Sports FC 16
Career Total 17

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
CAF Confederation cup 2015-2016 Rayon Sports FC Hagati
CECAFA KAGAME CUP gr. A 2014 Rayon Sports FC Hagati
CECAFA KAGAME CUP Play Off 2014 Rayon Sports FC Hagati
Igikombe cy' Amahoro 2013-2014 Rayon Sports FC Hagati
International matches: Friendly 2014 Rwanda Hagati
Rwanda National Football League 2014-2015 Rayon Sports FC Hagati

©2013 - 2019 RwandaSport.com. All right reserved.

InfoTimes LTD ntiyishingiye ibibera hanze y' urubuga rwacu biturutse ku nkuru cyangwa ibindi bikomoka ku mbuga zacu.

Top Desktop version